Watch: UEFA Nations League Live Streaming

UEFA Nations League 2018/19 – UEFA Nations League Live Streaming

The 2018–19 UEFA Nations League will be the inaugural season of the UEFA Nations League, an international assocUiation football competition involving the men’s national teams of the 55 member associations of UEFA.


UEFA Nations League 2018/19 – UEFA Nations League

Please Wait For Stream To Load!

We Are Happy To Announce That We Offer You To Not Only See Latest Updates But Also Watch Live Streaming in HD Without Any irritating Advertisements! Please Share This Happiness With Your Friends! So Everybody Can See What They Want! 

UEFA Nations League 2018/19 – UEFA Nations League Live Streaming


Matches This Season

Matchday one

Thursday 6 September

League A
Group A1: Germany v France (20:45)

League B
Group B1: Czech Republic v Ukraine (20:45)
Group B4: Wales v Republic of Ireland (20:45)

League C
Group C3: Slovenia v Bulgaria (20:45), Norway v Cyprus(20:45)

League D
Group D1: Kazakhstan v Georgia (16:00), Latvia v Andorra(20:45)
Group D4: Armenia v Liechtenstein (20:45), Gibraltar v FYR Macedonia (20:45)

Friday 7 September

League A
Group A3: Italy v Poland (20:45)

League B
Group B2: Turkey v Russia (20:45)

League C
Group C1: Albania v Israel (20:45)
Group C4: Lithuania v Serbia (20:45), Romania v Montenegro(20:45)

League D
Group D3: Azerbaijan v Kosovo (18:00), Faroe Islands v Malta(20:45)

Saturday 8 September

League A
Group A2: Switzerland v Iceland (18:00)
Group A4: England v Spain (20:45)

League B
Group B3: Northern Ireland v Bosnia and Herzegovina (15:00)

League C
Group C2: Finland v Hungary (18:00), Estonia v Greece (20:45)

League D
Group D2: Belarus v San Marino (18:00), Luxembourg v Moldova (20:45)

Matchday two

Sunday 9 September

League A
Group A1: France v Netherlands (20:45)

League B
Group B1: Ukraine v Slovakia (15:00)
Group B4: Denmark v Wales (18:00)

League C
Group C3: Bulgaria v Norway (18:00), Cyprus v Slovenia(20:45)

League D
Group D1: Georgia v Latvia (18:00)
Group D4: FYR Macedonia v Armenia (18:00), Liechtenstein v Gibraltar (20:45)

Monday 10 September

League A
Group A3: Portugal v Italy (20:45)

League B
Group B2: Sweden v Turkey (20:45)

League C
Group C1: Scotland v Albania (20:45)
Group C4: Serbia v Romania (20:45), Montenegro v Lithuania(20:45)

League D
Group D1: Andorra v Kazakhstan (20:45)
Group D3: Kosovo v Faroe Islands (20:45), Malta v Azerbaijan(20:45)

Tuesday 11 September

League A
Group A2: Iceland v Belgium (20:45)
Group A4: Spain v Croatia (20:45)

League B
Group B3: Bosnia and Herzegovina v Austria (20:45)

League C
Group C2: Hungary v Greece (20:45), Finland v Estonia (20:45)

League D
Group D2: San Marino v Luxembourg (20:45), Moldova v Belarus (20:45)

Matchday three

Thursday 11 October

League A
Group A3: Poland v Portugal (20:45)

League B
Group B2: Russia v Sweden (20:45)

League C
Group C1: Israel v Scotland (20:45)
Group C4: Lithuania v Romania (20:45), Montenegro v Serbia(20:45)

League D
Group D3: Faroe Islands v Azerbaijan (20:45), Kosovo v Malta(20:45)

Friday 12 October

League A
Group A2: Belgium v Switzerland (20:45)
Group A4: Croatia v England (20:45)

League B
Group B3: Austria v Northern Ireland (20:45)

League C
Group C2: Greece v Hungary (20:45), Estonia v Finland (20:45)

League D
Group D2: Belarus v Luxembourg (20:45), Moldova v San Marino (20:45)

Saturday 13 October

League A
Group A1: Netherlands v Germany (20:45)

League B
Group B1: Slovakia v Czech Republic (15:00)
Group B4: Republic of Ireland v Denmark (20:45)

League C
Group C3: Norway v Slovenia (18:00), Bulgaria v Cyprus(20:45)

League D
Group D1: Georgia v Andorra (18:00), Latvia v Kazakhstan(18:00)
Group D4: Armenia v Gibraltar (18:00), FYR Macedonia v Liechtenstein (20:45)

Matchday four

Sunday 14 October

League A
Group A3: Poland v Italy (20:45)

League B
Group B2: Russia v Turkey (18:00)

League C
Group C1: Israel v Albania (20:45)
Group C4: Romania v Serbia (15:00), Lithuania v Montenegro(20:45)

League D
Group D3: Azerbaijan v Malta (18:00), Faroe Islands v Kosovo(18:00)

Monday 15 October

League A
Group A2: Iceland v Switzerland (20:45)
Group A4: Spain v England (20:45)

League B
Group B3: Bosnia and Herzegovina v Northern Ireland (20:45)

League C
Group C2: Estonia v Hungary (20:45), Finland v Greece (20:45)

League D
Group D2: Belarus v Moldova (20:45), Luxembourg v San Marino (20:45)

Tuesday 16 October

League A
Group A1: France v Germany (20:45)

League B
Group B1: Ukraine v Czech Republic (20:45)
Group B4: Republic of Ireland v Wales (20:45)

League C
Group C3: Norway v Bulgaria (20:45), Slovenia v Cyprus(20:45)

League D
Group D1: Kazakhstan v Andorra (16:00), Latvia v Georgia(20:45)
Group D4: Armenia v FYR Macedonia (18:00), Gibraltar v Liechtenstein (20:45)

Matchday five

Thursday 15 November

League A
Group A2: Belgium v Iceland (20:45)
Group A4: Croatia v Spain (20:45)

League B
Group B3: Austria v Bosnia and Herzegovina (20:45)

League C
Group C2: Greece v Finland (20:45), Hungary v Estonia (20:45)

League D
Group D1: Kazakhstan v Latvia (16:00), Andorra v Georgia(20:45)
Group D2: San Marino v Moldova (20:45), Luxembourg v Belarus (20:45)

Friday 16 November

League A
Group A1: Netherlands v France (20:45)

League B
Group B1: Slovakia v Ukraine (20:45)
Group B4: Wales v Denmark (20:45)

League C
Group C3: Cyprus v Bulgaria (20:45), Slovenia v Norway(20:45)

League D
Group D4: Liechtenstein v FYR Macedonia (20:45), Gibraltar v Armenia (20:45)

Saturday 17 November

League A
Group A3: Italy v Portugal (20:45)

League B
Group B2: Turkey v Sweden (18:00)

League C
Group C1: Albania v Scotland (20:45)
Group C4: Serbia v Montenegro (15:00), Romania v Lithuania(20:45)

League D
Group D3: Azerbaijan v Faroe Islands (18:00), Malta v Kosovo(18:00)

Matchday six

Sunday 18 November

League A
Group A2: Switzerland v Belgium (20:45)
Group A4: England v Croatia (15:00)

League B
Group B3: Northern Ireland v Austria (18:00)

League C
Group C2: Hungary v Finland (20:45), Greece v Estonia (20:45)

League D
Group D2: San Marino v Belarus (18:00), Moldova v Luxembourg (18:00)

Monday 19 November

League A
Group A1: Germany v Netherlands (20:45)

League B
Group B1: Czech Republic v Slovakia (20:45)
Group B4: Denmark v Republic of Ireland (20:45)

League C
Group C3: Cyprus v Norway (20:45), Bulgaria v Slovenia(20:45)

League D
Group D1: Andorra v Latvia (18:00), Georgia v Kazakhstan(18:00)
Group D4: Liechtenstein v Armenia (20:45), FYR Macedonia v Gibraltar (20:45)

Tuesday 20 November

League A
Group A3: Portugal v Poland (20:45)

League B
Group B2: Sweden v Russia (20:45)

League C
Group C1: Scotland v Israel (20:45)
Group C4: Serbia v Lithuania (20:45), Montenegro v Romania(20:45)

League D
Group D3: Kosovo v Azerbaijan (18:00), Malta v Faroe Islands(18:00)

After the League Phase

Finals draw (League A group winners): tbc
Finals: 5–9 June 2019
UEFA EURO 2020 play-off draw: 22 November 2019
UEFA EURO 2020 play-offs: 26–31 March 2020

Watch: UEFA Nations League Live Streaming, UEFA Nations League Live Streaming UEFA Nations League Live Streaming UEFA Nations League Live Streaming