Europa League 2018-2019 | Europa League Live Stream

The 2018–19 UEFA Europa League is the 48th season of Europe’s secondary club football tournament organised by UEFA, and the 10th season since it was renamed from the UEFA Cup to the UEFA Europa League

The final will be played at the Olympic Stadium in Baku, Azerbaijan. The winners of the 2018–19 UEFA Europa League will earn the right to play against the winners of the 2018–19 UEFA Champions League in the 2019 UEFA Super Cup.


Europa League 2018-2019 | Europa League Live Stream

Please Wait For The Stream To Load!

We Are Happy To Announce That We Offer You To Not Only See Latest Updates But Also Watch Live Streaming in HD Without Any irritating Advertisements! Please Share This Happiness With Your Friends! So Everybody Can See What They Want! 

Europa League 2018-2019 | Europa League Live Stream

Scheduled Matches!


Matchday one: Thursday 20 September

Early kick-offs (18:55CET)
Group G: Villarreal v Rangers, Rapid Wien v Spartak Moskva
Group H: Marseille v Eintracht Frankfurt, Lazio v Apollon
Group I: Beşiktaş v Sarpsborg, Genk v Malmö
Group J: Sevilla v Standard Liège, Akhisar v Krasnodar
Group K: Rennes v Jablonec, Dynamo Kyiv v Astana
Group L: PAOK v Chelsea, Vidi v BATE

Late kick-offs (21:00CET)
Group A: AEK Larnaca v Zürich, Ludogorets v Leverkusen
Group B: Leipzig v Salzburg, Celtic v Rosenborg
Group C: København v Zenit, Slavia Praha v Bordeaux
Group D: Spartak Trnava v Anderlecht, Dinamo Zagreb v Fenerbahçe
Group E: Sporting CP v Qarabağ, Arsenal v Vorskla
Group F: Dudelange v Milan, Olympiacos v Real Betis

Matchday two: Thursday 4 October

Early kick-offs (18:55CET unless stated)
Group A: Leverkusen v AEK Larnaca, Zürich v Ludogorets
Group B: Rosenborg v Leipzig, Salzburg v Celtic
Group C: Bordeaux v København, Zenit v Slavia Praha
Group D: Fenerbahçe v Spartak Trnava, Anderlecht v Dinamo Zagreb
Group E: Vorskla v Sporting CP, Qarabağ v Arsenal
Group F: Real Betis v Dudelange, Milan v Olympiacos
Group K: Astana v Rennes (16:50CET)

Late kick-offs (21:00CET)
Group G: Spartak Moskva v Villarreal, Rangers v Rapid Wien
Group H: Apollon v Marseille, Eintracht Frankfurt v Lazio
Group I: Malmö v Beşiktaş, Sarpsborg v Genk
Group J: Krasnodar v Sevilla, Standard Liège v Akhisar
Group K: Jablonec v Dynamo Kyiv
Group L: BATE v PAOK, Chelsea v Vidi

Matchday three: Thursday 25 October

Early kick-offs (18:55CET)
Group A: Zürich v Leverkusen, AEK Larnaca v Ludogorets
Group B: Salzburg v Rosenborg, Leipzig v Celtic
Group C: Zenit v Bordeaux, København v Slavia Praha
Group D: Anderlecht v Fenerbahçe, Spartak Trnava v Dinamo Zagreb
Group E: Qarabağ v Vorskla, Sporting CP v Arsenal
Group F: Milan v Real Betis, Dudelange v Olympiacos

Late kick-offs (21:00CET)
Group G: Rangers v Spartak Moskva, Villarreal v Rapid Wien
Group H: Eintracht Frankfurt v Apollon, Marseille v Lazio
Group I: Sarpsborg v Malmö, Beşiktaş v Genk
Group J: Standard Liège v Krasnodar, Sevilla v Akhisar
Group K: Jablonec v Astana, Rennes v Dynamo Kyiv
Group L: Chelsea v BATE, PAOK v Vidi

Matchday four: Thursday 8 November

Early kick-offs (18:55CET unless stated)
Group D: Fenerbahçe v Anderlecht (16:50CET)
Group G
: Spartak Moskva v Rangers, Rapid Wien v Villarreal
Group H: Apollon v Eintracht Frankfurt, Lazio v Marseille
Group I: Malmö v Sarpsborg, Genk v Beşiktaş
Group J: Krasnodar v Standard Liège, Akhisar v Sevilla
Group K: Astana v Jablonec (16:50CET), Dynamo Kyiv v Rennes
Group L: BATE v Chelsea, Vidi v PAOK

Late kick-offs (21:00CET)
Group A: Leverkusen v Zürich, Ludogorets v AEK Larnaca
Group B: Rosenborg v Salzburg, Celtic v Leipzig
Group C: Bordeaux v Zenit, Slavia Praha v København
Group D: Dinamo Zagreb v Spartak Trnava
Group E: Vorskla v Qarabağ, Arsenal v Sporting CP
Group F: Real Betis v Milan, Olympiacos v Dudelange

Matchday five: Thursday 29 November

Early kick-offs (18:55CET unless stated)
Group A: Zürich v AEK Larnaca, Leverkusen v Ludogorets
Group B: Salzburg v Leipzig, Rosenborg v Celtic
Group C: Zenit v København, Bordeaux v Slavia Praha
Group D: Anderlecht v Spartak Trnava, Fenerbahçe v Dinamo Zagreb
Group E: Qarabağ v Sporting CP, Vorskla v Arsenal
Group F: Milan v Dudelange, Real Betis v Olympiacos
Group G: Spartak Moskva v Rapid Wien (16:50CET)
Group J: Krasnodar v Akhisar
Group K: Astana v Dynamo Kyiv (16:50CET)
Group L: BATE v Vidi

Late kick-offs (21:00CET)
Group G: Rangers v Villarreal
Group H: Eintracht Frankfurt v Marseille, Apollon v Lazio
Group I: Sarpsborg v Beşiktaş, Malmö v Genk
Group J: Standard Liège v Sevilla
Group K: Jablonec v Rennes
Group L: Chelsea v PAOK

Matchday six: Thursday 13 December

Early kick-offs (18:55CET)
Group G: Villarreal v Spartak Moskva, Rapid Wien v Rangers
Group H: Marseille v Apollon, Lazio v Eintracht Frankfurt
Group I: Beşiktaş v Malmö, Genk v Sarpsborg
Group J: Sevilla v Krasnodar, Akhisar v Standard Liège
Group K: Rennes v Astana, Dynamo Kyiv v Jablonec
Group L: PAOK v BATE, Vidi v Chelsea

Late kick-offs (21:00CET)
Group A: AEK Larnaca v Leverkusen, Ludogorets v Zürich
Group B: Leipzig v Rosenborg, Celtic v Salzburg
Group C: København v Bordeaux, Slavia Praha v Zenit
Group D: Spartak Trnava v Fenerbahçe, Dinamo Zagreb v Anderlecht
Group E: Sporting CP v Vorskla, Arsenal v Qarabağ
Group F: Dudelange v Real Betis, Olympiacos v Milan

Road to Baku

20 September: Group stage, matchday one
4 October: Group stage, matchday two
25 October: Group stage, matchday three
8 November: Group stage, matchday four
29 November: Group stage, matchday five
13 December: Group stage, matchday six

17 December: Round of 32 draw
14 February: Round of 32 first leg
21 February: Round of 32, second leg
22 February: Round of 16 draw
7 March: Round of 16, first leg
14 March: Round of 16, second leg
15 March: Quarter-final & semi-final draw
11 April: Quarter-finals, first leg
18 April: Quarter-finals, second leg
2 May: Semi-finals, first leg
9 May: Semi-finals, second leg

29 May: Final – Olympic Stadium, Baku


UEFA Champions League group stage, and if they have already qualified through their league performance, the berth reserved will be given to the third-placed team of the 2018–19 Ligue 1, the 5th-ranked association according to next season’s access list

As the title holders of Europa League, Atlético Madrid qualified for the 2018–19 UEFA Champions League, although they had already qualified before the final through their league performance. They will only be able to defend their title if they finish third in their group in the Champions League group stage.

Europa League Live Stream, Watch Europa League Live Stream, Europa League Live Stream Online, Europa League Live Stream Free